menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Zuzanna MadejAethers Warsaw101614301.601.403.000
2Maciej Litwiński Aethers Warsaw10199281.900.902.800
3Krzysztof Liwiński Aethers Warsaw10157221.500.702.201
4Kacper PodgajnyAethers Warsaw10145191.400.501.900
5Jana SenicicAethers Warsaw10151161.500.101.600
6Natalia PopekAethers Warsaw10312150.301.201.500
7Kinga SzymczakAethers Warsaw10510150.501.001.500
8Jan MoszyńskiAethers Warsaw1037100.300.701.000
9Franciszek GerusAethers Warsaw1046100.400.601.000
10Lucyna Zajączkowska Aethers Warsaw100990.000.900.900
11Antoni Petrow-GanewAethers Warsaw102680.200.600.800
12Piotr JanikAethers Warsaw103580.300.500.800
13Anna WołosiewiczAethers Warsaw102570.200.500.700
14Zakhar VlasenkoAethers Warsaw103360.300.300.600
15Mateusz RączkiewiczAethers Warsaw101340.100.300.400
16Katarzyna RyznarAethers Warsaw100330.000.300.300
17Wojciech Litwiński Aethers Warsaw100110.000.100.100
18Maria JabłońskaAethers Warsaw100000.000.000.000
19Aniela StarońAethers Warsaw100000.000.000.000
20Alicja WcisłoAethers Warsaw100000.000.000.000