menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Yong Ming Ng Freakshow10246302.400.603.000
2Nathan Song En OngFreakshow101212241.201.202.400
3Jia Yu GohFreakshow10119201.100.902.000
4Kasheef SasiFreakshow10910190.901.001.900
5Caleb Le Xiong TanFreakshow1089170.800.901.701
6Amanda Lunardhi Freakshow10313160.301.301.600
7Kong Yew Wong Freakshow10106161.000.601.600
8Wei Han Lim Freakshow10142161.400.201.600
9Shi Hui Beh Freakshow10013130.001.301.300
10Ginny Xuan Xuan TeoFreakshow1037100.300.701.000
11Odric Li De YingFreakshow104590.400.500.900
12Joven ChongFreakshow109090.900.000.900
13Hilman Farid Bin Mohamed ArisFreakshow100880.000.800.800
14Jia Yi ThamFreakshow101780.100.700.800
15Sze Yuen OngFreakshow102680.200.600.800
16Matthew RybakFreakshow107070.700.000.700
17Shi Jia LaiFreakshow102460.200.400.600
18Pei Shan Jamie Chua Freakshow101450.100.400.500
19Vivien Jing Yi LeeFreakshow101450.100.400.500
20Jia Shen, Brandon HengFreakshow74150.570.140.710
21Doreen Jia Jie SimFreakshow102240.200.200.400
22Sheng Dhee Nicholas Koh Freakshow102130.200.100.300
23Faith Jun-Ru SohFreakshow100110.000.100.100