menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Emilia WinterSharks Women10912210.901.202.100
2Ona TornerSharks Women1089170.800.901.700
3Alejandra OviedoSharks Women1098170.900.801.700
4Lucía BenedictoSharks Women10412160.401.201.600
5Alejandra GrajalesSharks Women10310130.301.001.300
6Marianna HeckendornSharks Women9102121.110.221.330
7María Esther PatiñoSharks Women1047110.400.701.100
8Daniella BarrazaSharks Women1092110.900.201.100
9Luna AndradeSharks Women1091100.900.101.000
10Paula AragonesesSharks Women103690.300.600.900
11Emilce EscalonaSharks Women104480.400.400.800
12Laura DueñasSharks Women101670.100.600.700
13Nathalie LamotheSharks Women101670.100.600.700
14Ariadna ColomerSharks Women103360.300.300.600
15Linda SanmarcoSharks Women105160.500.100.600
16Valentina BetancorSharks Women105050.500.000.500
17Aida TreviñoSharks Women105050.500.000.500
18Mayel DíazSharks Women102240.200.200.400
19Montserrat MateuSharks Women102240.200.200.400
20Justine CouretSharks Women101230.100.200.300
21Luisa AñezSharks Women100110.000.100.100
22Jessica RosenqvistSharks Women100110.000.100.100