menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Azra AvdukicFABulous101116271.101.602.701
2Lisa RinggenbergFABulous10139221.300.902.200
3Dace CiruleFABulous9135181.440.562.000
4Michelle MühlebachFABulous10710170.701.001.700
5Ramona RindlisbacherFABulous10511160.501.101.601
6Paula RohrerFABulous1079160.700.901.600
7Damaris RiedwegFABulous10105151.000.501.500
8Yannicka KappelmannFABulous1065110.600.501.100
9Liesa McCroskyFABulous103470.300.400.700
10Anna KampfertFABulous101560.100.500.600
11Hannah EggerFABulous104260.400.200.600
12Joya RichnerFABulous100550.000.500.500
13Nadia De PietroFABulous103250.300.200.500
14Laura HostettlerFABulous94150.440.110.560
15Eva BauerFABulous102240.200.200.400
16Rhea SchemppFABulous102130.200.100.300
17Jennifer RichnerFABulous100110.000.100.100