menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Martin BachratýOutsiterz10266322.600.603.200
2Alex ČabalaOutsiterz101119301.101.903.000
3Svätoslav BolloOutsiterz101610261.601.002.600
4Daniel MolnárOutsiterz9145191.560.562.110
5Filip MolnárOutsiterz10125171.200.501.700
6Ester MichálkováOutsiterz10412160.401.201.600
7Alice SauerováOutsiterz1049130.400.901.300
8Bianka Bachratá ParmováOutsiterz1039120.300.901.200
9Jakub MalecOutsiterz1066120.600.601.200
10Nela ĎanovskáOutsiterz1038110.300.801.100
11Ján RosinaOutsiterz1065110.600.501.100
12Branislav ŠmatlánekOutsiterz104480.400.400.800
13Ondřej BatůšekOutsiterz95270.560.220.780
14Gabriela KoutnáOutsiterz101560.100.500.600
15Josef CahaOutsiterz104150.400.100.500
16Martina ChmelováOutsiterz100440.000.400.400
17Hana FarskáOutsiterz100440.000.400.400
18Eliška ŠifnerováOutsiterz101340.100.300.400
19Dominik DanekOutsiterz100330.000.300.300
20Dominika PotočárováOutsiterz100220.000.200.200
21Mária MacoOutsiterz101120.100.100.200
22Anna ProkešováOutsiterz72020.290.000.290
23Ondrej FarskýOutsiterz90000.000.000.000
24Ivo MikitaOutsiterz100000.000.000.000
25Miroslava PetrášováOutsiterz80000.000.000.000