menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Malcolm HechtRevolver10189271.800.902.700
2Adam ReesRevolver10156211.500.602.100
3Dillon WhitedRevolver10713200.701.302.000
4Walker FrankenbergRevolver1099180.900.901.800
5Carter LankfordRevolver10710170.701.001.700
6Jason ValleeRevolver10115161.100.501.600
7Colby ChuckRevolver1059140.500.901.400
8Leo GordonRevolver1085130.800.501.300
9Brett HulsmeyerRevolver1094130.900.401.301
10Anton OrmeRevolver10121131.200.101.300
11Kyle LewRevolver10102121.000.201.200
12Simon HigginsRevolver947110.440.781.220
13Michael IngRevolver1074110.700.401.100
14Elijah KernsRevolver1083110.800.301.100
15Raekwon AdkinsRevolver1019100.100.901.000
16Nathan KwonRevolver1037100.300.701.000
17James WhealanRevolver101890.100.800.900
18Dexter ClyburnRevolver92790.220.781.000
19Simon DastrupRevolver102790.200.700.900
20Alex NelsonRevolver102790.200.700.900
21Daniel RitthalerRevolver83470.380.500.880
22Robin Vickers BatzdorfRevolver81560.120.620.750
23Max ZwerinRevolver100550.000.500.500
24Sean ListonRevolver91340.110.330.440
25Nathan PriorRevolver93030.330.000.330
26Seamus RobinsonRevolver80110.000.120.120