menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Anna ThompsonFury91413271.561.443.000
2Kirstin JohnsonFury9176231.890.672.560
3Dena ElimelechFury9311140.331.221.560
4Esther FilipekFury995141.000.561.560
5Kanari ImanishiFury957120.560.781.330
6Sarah VonDoeppFury975120.780.561.330
7Anna NazarovFury884121.000.501.501
8Rachel ChangFury9111121.220.111.330
9Dawn CultonFury929110.221.001.220
10Sharon LinFury929110.221.001.220
11Irene ScazzieriFury9010100.001.111.110
12Han ChenFury946100.440.671.110
13Julianna WerffeliFury982100.890.221.110
14Magon LiuFury9100101.110.001.110
15Shayla HarrisFury94590.440.561.000
16McKinley McQuaideFury91670.110.670.780
17Ailita EddyFury92570.220.560.780
18Kaitlynne RolingFury93470.330.440.780
19Maggie RudenFury93470.330.440.780
20Sonja JohansonFury94370.440.330.780
21Allie TsujiFury91450.110.440.561
22Nicki YangFury91450.110.440.560
23Calise CardenasFury92350.220.330.560
24Carolyn FinneyFury83250.380.250.620
25Olivia GossFury92240.220.220.440
26Alexandra BarnettFury93140.330.110.440