menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Katrina McGuireScandal9922311.002.443.440
2Allie WallaceScandal91415291.561.673.220
3Tyler SmithScandal9166221.780.672.440
4Kami GroomScandal9147211.560.782.330
5Kira FloresScandal9154191.670.442.110
6Sami SmallingScandal9123151.330.331.670
7Erica BirdsongScandal9212140.221.331.560
8Amanda MurphyScandal967130.670.781.440
9Verena WolosonScandal948120.440.891.330
10Jess OhScandal9101111.110.111.220
11Malisa DangScandal973100.780.331.110
12Claire TropScandal95490.560.441.000
13Mary RippeScandal96390.670.331.000
14Marika KorpinenScandal91780.110.780.890
15Jordan SorensenScandal91780.110.780.890
16Margaret WalkerScandal93470.330.440.780
17Graham CunninghamScandal93360.330.330.670
18Kathryn RitzmannScandal93360.330.330.670
19Anna CauchyScandal90550.000.560.560
20Maddy BoyleScandal91450.110.440.560
21Lisi LohreScandal91450.110.440.560
22Becca ArbacherScandal91230.110.220.330
23Ashleigh JentiletScandal91120.110.110.220