menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Eva BornotMooncup92511362.781.224.000
2Carmen La GalaMooncup91713301.891.443.330
3Maïwenn Le DucMooncup91217291.331.893.220
4Loes CoppejansMooncup9316190.331.782.110
5Salomé RauletMooncup9163191.780.332.110
6Helen ThompsonMooncup9150151.670.001.670
7Lison BornotMooncup958130.560.891.440
8Camille BlancMooncup9210120.221.111.330
9Perrine DehaspeMooncup939120.331.001.330
10Hawa DiopMooncup9010100.001.111.110
11Julia HarrisMooncup955100.560.561.110
12Lucia Palos LuzónMooncup91780.110.780.890
13Tifaine LatchyMooncup97180.780.110.890
14Emma SextonMooncup94260.440.220.670
15Zoë ForgetMooncup95160.560.110.670
16Lisa LateurMooncup92240.220.220.440
17Manon CoyneMooncup90330.000.330.330
18Béa LefebvreMooncup91230.110.220.330
19Maria BelpaireMooncup93030.330.000.330
20Ellen BeiglböckMooncup90220.000.220.220
21Ophélie GavilletMooncup90220.000.220.220
22Joséphine LenfantMooncup90220.000.220.220
23Maëva CoussyMooncup91120.110.110.220
24Sara RahaliMooncup91120.110.110.220
25Eva MaxsonMooncup90000.000.000.000