menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Elissa PicozziAvalon9423270.442.563.000
2Alejandro Saldaña YrizarAvalon9243272.670.333.000
3Tristan BracqueAvalon989170.891.001.890
4Victor Bautista Gonzalez Avalon996151.000.671.670
5Ricardo Altamirano CabreraAvalon9113140.111.441.560
6Luis Ernesto Vega PalenciaAvalon977140.780.781.560
7Nikki GilbertAvalon976130.780.671.440
8Mario Eduardo Josué Cantú PorrasAvalon982100.890.221.110
9Marco Antonio Gutiérrez MonterrubioAvalon92790.220.781.000
10Daniel Alejandro Ibarra TovarAvalon93580.330.560.890
11Eduardo Saldaña YrizarAvalon97180.780.110.890
12Dante Yosef Ramírez Ramírez Avalon94370.440.330.780
13Diego Eduardo Román DomínguezAvalon95270.560.220.780
14José María García JácomeAvalon92460.220.440.670
15Alejandra Hernández MoralesAvalon91450.110.440.560
16Jonathan Zuñiga PeñaAvalon95050.560.000.560
17Maria Lizeth Pacheco CastañónAvalon90330.000.330.330
18Daisy HarAvalon91230.110.220.330
19Jessica Alcocer AguadoAvalon90110.000.110.110
20Andrea Fernanda Magaña PonceAvalon90110.000.110.110
21Lujain AlmullaAvalon91010.110.000.110
22Nicole Paulette Aranda MorenoAvalon81010.120.000.120
23Andrea LeyvaAvalon91010.110.000.110
24Dione VázquezAvalon81010.120.000.120
25Alicia Méndez MosquedaAvalon90000.000.000.000