menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Aaron WolfZamperl10188261.800.802.600
2Moritz KlimeschZamperl101213251.201.302.500
3Vincent WagnerZamperl10195241.900.502.400
4Felix von FalkenhausenZamperl9147211.560.782.330
5Emma FalkeZamperl10118190.101.801.900
6Michael SchützZamperl1098170.900.801.700
7Fabian MaierhoferZamperl9107171.110.781.890
8Lisa SchützZamperl1088160.800.801.600
9Henri BerneckerZamperl1049130.400.901.300
10Janosch UngerZamperl849130.501.121.620
11Philipp RiederZamperl1085130.800.501.300
12Valérie EbnerZamperl1066120.600.601.200
13Julian BalzerZamperl1055100.500.501.000
14Swenja KastenmillerZamperl1064100.600.401.000
15Pia BankwitzZamperl104590.400.500.900
16Isabel KuerstenZamperl101780.100.700.800
17Tobias MaierhoferZamperl105380.500.300.800
18Josef EbnerZamperl102460.200.400.600
19Jonas CzwienzekZamperl93360.330.330.670
20Paula WagnerZamperl103360.300.300.600
21Frida RückerZamperl100330.000.300.300
22Magdalena SchützZamperl101230.100.200.300
23Luana KaiserZamperl100110.000.100.100
24Laura KlimeschZamperl20000.000.000.000