menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1LU ZHANGSirens10257322.500.703.200
2HAILUN WANGSirens10416200.401.602.000
3XINYUE LIAOSirens10613190.601.301.900
4SHITONG GUOSirens10115161.100.501.600
5ANQI ZHOUSirens1069150.600.901.500
6Katherine Thoma-HilliardSirens1077140.700.701.400
7TIANYI ZHANGSirens1095140.900.501.400
8RUYIN CHENSirens1067130.600.701.300
9XING GUOSirens1057120.500.701.200
10SHUIPING XING Sirens1066120.600.601.200
11XIAOLU ZHANGSirens1093120.900.301.200
12LINGYAO JIANSirens1028100.200.801.000
13XUEWEN ZHANGSirens101670.100.600.700
14PEI LIUSirens102460.200.400.600
15ZHENGYA LINSirens102350.200.300.500
16ZHAOQI JIANGSirens104150.400.100.500
17MINGQI LUSirens100220.000.200.200
18TING YANGSirens102020.200.000.200
19RUOLIU ZHANGSirens102020.200.000.200
20YING DENGSirens100000.000.000.000