menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Elliot BonnetTchac101316291.301.602.900
2Paul BenvegnenTchac101216281.201.602.800
3Léo StanguennecTchac10129211.200.902.100
4Némo CourtilTchac10147211.400.702.100
5Sacha Poitte--Sokolsky Tchac101010201.001.002.000
6Quentin Roger BourbonTchac10146201.400.602.000
7Axel RogerTchac1098170.900.801.700
8Vincent AbitaTchac10212140.201.201.400
9Alexandre FallTchac10012120.001.201.200
10Marco DelalleTchac1093120.900.301.200
11Jacques NissenTchac1047110.400.701.100
12Enzo StanguennecTchac1037100.300.701.000
13Quentin MoneuseTchac106390.600.300.900
14Simon RuelleTchac105380.500.300.800
15Antoine LironTchac102570.200.500.700
16Thybaud BrazeauTchac104370.400.300.700
17Thomas LelièvreTchac102460.200.400.600
18Léo CheretTchac103360.300.300.600
19Arthur HerbreteauTchac104260.400.200.600
20Mathieu Begouen DemeauxTchac103140.300.100.401
21Benjamin BroussardTchac103140.300.100.400
22Shane CorcoranTchac103140.300.100.400
23Hélie ChestierTchac101120.100.100.200
24Simon MadiotTchac101010.100.000.100
25Vincent LepagnolTchac100000.000.000.000
26Sullivan RobletTchac100000.000.000.000