menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Pol Cobos Disctèrics9247312.670.783.440
2Carles Oliver CasanellasDisctèrics9215262.330.562.890
3Jose Manuel Ruiz GutierrezDisctèrics9414180.441.562.000
4Isaac Cuervas SagueDisctèrics9143171.560.331.890
5Pol Jimenez LyDisctèrics9313160.331.441.780
6Anna Corbalan RuizDisctèrics9014140.001.561.560
7Daniel Cipriano CintoraDisctèrics9130131.440.001.440
8Roc Faixedas de BolosDisctèrics956110.560.671.220
9Lidia Cipriano CintoraDisctèrics919100.111.001.110
10Carla Parella LlenasDisctèrics919100.111.001.110
11Emma Company MasoDisctèrics90660.000.670.670
12Angel Ruiz GutierrezDisctèrics93360.330.330.670
13Joan Fañe BolibarDisctèrics94260.440.220.670
14Ferran Company MasoDisctèrics91450.110.440.560
15Irene Taberner PalahíDisctèrics93250.330.220.560
16Anastasiia AntonovskaDisctèrics94040.440.000.440
17Maria Lucena SanchezDisctèrics91230.110.220.330
18Eloi Cros LautDisctèrics90220.000.220.220
19Maria Martinez TorrecillaDisctèrics90220.000.220.220
20Iker Pastor IrustaDisctèrics91120.110.110.220
21Isaac Pera RuizDisctèrics91120.110.110.220
22Estibaliz Diaz EchezarretaDisctèrics91010.110.000.110
23Irina Batllori JimenezDisctèrics90000.000.000.000
24Sarah Kathryn PerrethDisctèrics90000.000.000.000