menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Spirit scores Mixed

1: Rules Knowledge and Use | 2: Fouls and Body Contact | 3: Fair-Mindedness | 4: Positive Attitude and Self-Control | 5: Communication
TeamGames12345Tot.
Brisbanites92.002.332.332.562.2211.44
JANDLUX102.002.002.002.802.4011.20
Manly Mosh101.901.802.602.802.1011.20
Tartu Turbulence102.002.102.302.502.2011.10
Reading Ultimate92.112.112.222.222.3311.00
Chilli Heat101.902.102.202.402.3010.90
Monkey102.002.102.102.302.3010.80
Helsinki Ultimate92.002.112.002.442.2210.78
Sweet Dreams91.672.002.442.672.0010.78
ERHe Ultimate101.902.002.302.402.1010.70
shame.102.002.302.002.302.1010.70
Meclao102.001.902.202.402.1010.60
Siempre91.892.002.002.781.8910.56
Disctèrics92.001.892.332.222.1110.56
Framnes91.891.892.112.562.1110.56
Panic92.002.002.112.561.8910.56
Rebel91.892.002.222.112.3310.56
Gentle92.002.002.112.222.2210.56
Aethers Warsaw101.902.002.402.002.2010.50
Savage Ultimate102.002.002.102.302.1010.50
SuperNova101.802.001.902.502.2010.40
Macondo91.891.782.222.442.0010.33
Deep Space102.001.702.102.102.4010.30
Tiefseetaucher101.902.002.102.102.2010.30
Union102.102.202.001.902.1010.30
Zamperl101.902.102.301.902.1010.30
ZU Splash101.902.002.102.202.1010.30
XIST101.901.902.102.202.1010.20
Huwa101.701.702.102.602.1010.20
Hybrid102.002.102.001.802.3010.20
Outsiterz101.901.902.002.302.1010.20
Charrúa91.782.112.002.331.8910.11
Leamington Lemmings102.002.002.101.902.1010.10
Mosquitos Klosterneuburg101.901.702.302.102.1010.10
Top Ultimate Mix101.701.902.102.202.1010.00
33 Tours101.802.101.802.002.209.90
Airborne91.671.892.002.112.229.89
PELT91.892.002.002.002.009.89
Guayota91.782.001.892.112.009.78
CUS Padova Rangərs101.902.001.901.702.209.70
Freakshow101.901.702.102.002.009.70
Academia101.502.101.502.302.009.40
Avalon91.891.891.782.111.679.33
Chilly101.801.701.802.002.009.30
Royals101.802.001.401.902.009.10
Odyssée101.701.801.701.802.009.00
Hammers Bs As101.701.701.602.001.908.90
BFD Redshot101.601.701.501.701.808.30
 
Average of all games-1.881.962.052.222.1110.22