menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Ian McAuliffeRebel9239322.561.003.560
2Sean HillRebel9920291.002.223.220
3Drew MooreRebel9126181.330.672.000
4Cian HypoliteRebel9144181.560.442.000
5Hugh McGovernRebel9122141.330.221.560
6Elisa AssiéRebel958130.560.891.440
7Leon MonksRebel974110.780.441.220
8Daniel NolanRebel928100.220.891.110
9Shane MonaghanRebel82790.250.881.120
10James Wilson O'CallaghanRebel91670.110.670.780
11Meghan ChoyRebel90550.000.560.560
12Doireann Ni MhuinmhneacháinRebel83250.380.250.620
13Sadhbh LongRebel90440.000.440.440
14Calum McSorleyRebel91230.110.220.330
15Noah SuttonRebel92130.220.110.330
16Chelsea LoveRebel70220.000.290.290
17Edel CormacRebel91120.110.110.220
18Amber HansmaRebel91120.110.110.220
19Clara DonovanRebel50110.000.200.200
20Meghan HealyRebel90110.000.110.110
21Deirdre KavanaghRebel90110.000.110.110
22Ellen McGarryRebel90110.000.110.110
23Matthew PetersRebel91010.110.000.110
24Ava LehaneRebel90000.000.000.000