menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1GIRARD FloraPUC Ultimate10223252.200.302.500
2Chemineau ClairePUC Ultimate10713200.701.302.000
3GASPAR FlorianePUC Ultimate10313160.301.301.600
4Miskovic MaiwennPUC Ultimate10132151.300.201.500
5HERLING Anne-SophiePUC Ultimate1049130.400.901.300
6LAMBOLEZ PaulinePUC Ultimate1067130.600.701.300
7CLARK AméliePUC Ultimate1046100.400.601.000
8FELLMANN FrancaPUC Ultimate93690.330.671.000
9GUILLET LaetitiaPUC Ultimate103580.300.500.800
10HUILLE IngaPUC Ultimate104480.400.400.800
11KOECHLIN MaddiePUC Ultimate94480.440.440.890
12VIVAS MarianaPUC Ultimate107180.700.100.800
13Hermand HaudePUC Ultimate97070.780.000.780
14FONTAINE InèsPUC Ultimate101450.100.400.500
15GWENNAP CarinaPUC Ultimate100440.000.400.400
16VANDEVENTER SwannPUC Ultimate90440.000.440.440
17LEVILLAYER Anne-GaëllePUC Ultimate91340.110.330.440
18BREUIL CamillePUC Ultimate81340.120.380.500
19RAMBERT CamillePUC Ultimate101340.100.300.400
20Sorinas JetzabelPUC Ultimate91340.110.330.440
21INJAI DiolaPUC Ultimate94040.440.000.440
22TONNAIRE MarionPUC Ultimate102020.200.000.200
23Guelaud LéaPUC Ultimate90110.000.110.110