menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Christopher ColicchioCUS Padova Rangərs101816341.801.603.400
2Jacopo PalombariniCUS Padova Rangərs10820280.802.002.800
3Alberto GirottoCUS Padova Rangərs9203232.220.332.560
4Khalif El-SalaamCUS Padova Rangərs9148221.560.892.440
5Chiara VarotttoCUS Padova Rangərs9115160.111.671.780
6Olivia HamptonCUS Padova Rangərs896151.120.751.880
7Ruben ScribantiCUS Padova Rangərs1057120.500.701.200
8Rebecca RampazzoCUS Padova Rangərs866120.750.751.500
9Roberto PalmeriCUS Padova Rangərs1074110.700.401.100
10Marco RagusaCUS Padova Rangərs1073100.700.301.000
11Stefano PanarielloCUS Padova Rangərs106390.600.300.900
12Sara BounousCUS Padova Rangərs104480.400.400.800
13Martino TonelliCUS Padova Rangərs104480.400.400.800
14Carlo MazzoCUS Padova Rangərs95380.560.330.890
15Francesco MartiniCUS Padova Rangərs103470.300.400.700
16Marta Degli StefaniCUS Padova Rangərs90550.000.560.560
17Mascetti FabrizioCUS Padova Rangərs100550.000.500.500
18Alessandro FumagalliCUS Padova Rangərs104150.400.100.500
19Alessandro SpiritigliozziCUS Padova Rangərs103140.300.100.400
20Sarah CleveCUS Padova Rangərs81230.120.250.380
21Margherita FumagalliCUS Padova Rangərs101230.100.200.300
22Silvia PollisCUS Padova Rangərs101230.100.200.300
23Elena BrinisCUS Padova Rangərs100220.000.200.200
24Caterina AndreaggiCUS Padova Rangərs101120.100.100.200
25Chiara CeceCUS Padova Rangərs101120.100.100.200
26Angelica NaclerioCUS Padova Rangərs100110.000.100.100