menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Axel Agami ContrerasXIST101519341.501.903.401
2Jolie KrebsXIST10203232.000.302.300
3Emily BarrettXIST10416200.401.602.000
4Benjamin KatzXIST1097160.900.701.600
5Theresa YuXIST10133161.300.301.600
6Oliver ChartockXIST1087150.800.701.500
7Sadie JezierskiXIST10114151.100.401.500
8Theo ShapinskyXIST1058130.500.801.300
9Oscar KohutXIST10130131.300.001.300
10Nola Kim MayerXIST1039120.300.901.200
11Audrey ParrottXIST1039120.300.901.200
12Matthias LingXIST1075120.700.501.200
13Eliot BemisXIST10110110.101.001.100
14Benjamin SimmonsXIST108190.800.100.900
15Abagael ChengXIST101780.100.700.800
16Jolene ZhengXIST102680.200.600.800
17Luisa Maria NevesXIST104480.400.400.800
18Ke'ali McCarterXIST101670.100.600.700
19Ryan DrostXIST103470.300.400.700
20Cara SieberXIST104370.400.300.700
21Daniel ThorntonXIST101450.100.400.500
22Elias Levey-SwainXIST103250.300.200.500
23Emma PiorierXIST102240.200.200.400
24Nicole HairXIST100330.000.300.300
25Matthew WienerXIST101230.100.200.300
26Sam HarrisXIST101010.100.000.100