menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Carla LinkBristol Women10199281.900.902.800
2Emily Stewart Bristol Women10185231.800.502.300
3Lisa Hocking Bristol Women10191201.900.102.000
4Gemma Henry Bristol Women10811190.801.101.900
5Ellie Payne Bristol Women10512170.501.201.700
6Cat JohnsonBristol Women10511160.501.101.600
7Hannah MuddBristol Women878150.881.001.880
8Jasmine Brian-Boys Bristol Women1046100.400.601.000
9Martha Payne Bristol Women1064100.600.401.000
10Persephone PantlingBristol Women1073100.700.301.000
11Alice BeechingBristol Women682101.330.331.670
12Rosie Coward Bristol Women101890.100.800.900
13Esther AwcockBristol Women103580.300.500.800
14Saskia KantorowiczBristol Women103580.300.500.800
15Caitlin ChallisBristol Women90770.000.780.780
16Ember de LoozeBristol Women100770.000.700.700
17Ruth Tayler Bristol Women101670.100.600.700
18Amelia DurbinBristol Women104370.400.300.700
19Molly McCallBristol Women90330.000.330.330
20Grace Andrews Bristol Women101230.100.200.300
21Keeva Morrell Bristol Women101230.100.200.300
22Hannah DarlamiBristol Women90000.000.000.000