menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Noah PollackHammers Bs As10818260.801.802.600
2Maximo PuglieseHammers Bs As10175221.700.502.200
3Jhonny MorgadoHammers Bs As10147211.400.702.100
4Gregory Joel StollerHammers Bs As10156211.500.602.100
5Sebastian Ernesto Oropeza MorettiHammers Bs As1098170.900.801.700
6Chandler SheltonHammers Bs As1059140.500.901.400
7Jack DiColaHammers Bs As1029110.200.901.100
8Victor Jhoan GonzalezHammers Bs As1047110.400.701.100
9Marco Alejandro Batista GomezHammers Bs As1082100.800.201.000
10Natalia Soledad CordobaHammers Bs As101780.100.700.800
11William NorryHammers Bs As104480.400.400.800
12Leonella BernardiHammers Bs As102570.200.500.700
13Isaith Betsabeth Sequera MendozaHammers Bs As105270.500.200.700
14Catalina GutierrezHammers Bs As104260.400.200.600
15Raquel PintoHammers Bs As100550.000.500.500
16Gustavo MayoHammers Bs As103250.300.200.500
17Ellen MullerHammers Bs As93250.330.220.560
18Jhon Edison Andres RinconHammers Bs As101230.100.200.300
19Stephanie GregoryHammers Bs As100220.000.200.200
20Daniel Eduardo Hernandez TorresHammers Bs As100110.000.100.100
21Ignacio Quesada GrasselliHammers Bs As100000.000.000.000
22Laura UssaHammers Bs As100000.000.000.000
23Federico WaldmanHammers Bs As100000.000.000.000
24Bianca ZorioHammers Bs As100000.000.000.000