menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Madeleine OwensRogue101414281.401.402.800
2Anna LyRogue10158231.500.802.300
3Reyer CarpenterRogue10164201.600.402.000
4Betty TanRogue9810180.891.112.000
5Brio Dos Santos-LeeRogue10512170.501.201.700
6Brittany McCarthyRogue10104141.000.401.400
7Charlotte OwensRogue839120.381.121.500
8Anita UngRogue1039120.300.901.200
9Yi Yun NgRogue10102121.000.201.200
10Shannon BubbRogue1029110.200.901.100
11Samantha RamsdenRogue1028100.200.801.000
12Mercedes JanecekRogue1055100.500.501.000
13Holly MaceRogue1064100.600.401.000
14Ynez RuizRogue104370.400.300.700
15Anna RoeslerRogue101450.100.400.500
16Elysia ChuaRogue104150.400.100.500
17Thu Gia My (Victoria) LyRogue102240.200.200.400
18Jessie LeeRogue101230.100.200.300
19Adrienne FlemingRogue100220.000.200.200
20Sabrina XianRogue101120.100.100.200
21Helena LadomatosRogue101010.100.000.100