menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Bastian GramKFK93319523.672.115.780
2Max AlmstromKFK91015251.111.672.780
3Otto EdgrenKFK9137201.440.782.220
4Tobias GramKFK9137201.440.782.220
5Anders SilleborgKFK9112130.111.331.440
6Gusten OlssonKFK948120.440.891.330
7Magnus MagnussenKFK95490.560.441.000
8Oliver ClemmensenKFK83580.380.621.000
9Henrik YoungKFK92460.220.440.670
10Anton DragstedKFK90550.000.560.560
11Casper BørresenKFK92350.220.330.560
12Ketil Rindel-JanssonKFK93250.330.220.560
13Vigneswaran SekarKFK93140.330.110.440
14Laurits HjermitslevKFK94040.440.000.440
15Duncan WebsterKFK70330.000.430.430
16Jonas Ulrik Toftager-OsterKFK93030.330.000.330
17Isak KarlsonKFK90220.000.220.220
18Olivier WifakKFK90220.000.220.220
19Christoffer GaardeKFK91120.110.110.220
20Arthur NissenKFK91120.110.110.220
21Christoffer BørsenKFK80110.000.120.120
22Oliver RosendalKFK90110.000.110.110
23Adam JonesKFK91010.110.000.110
24Nicolai Traasdahl TarpKFK91010.110.000.110
25Christopher BrixKFK90000.000.000.000