menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tannor Johnson-GoTartu Turbulence103412463.401.204.601
2Marin RabaTartu Turbulence101131421.103.104.200
3Jonatan AngergårdTartu Turbulence10239322.300.903.200
4Ralf TambetsTartu Turbulence10718250.701.802.500
5Helen TeraTartu Turbulence10718250.701.802.500
6Jakob TammTartu Turbulence9126181.330.672.000
7Kristjan LooritsTartu Turbulence10131141.300.101.400
8Caitlin Johnson-GoTartu Turbulence1092110.900.201.100
9Tess JohnsonTartu Turbulence1055100.500.501.000
10Jaagup LemberTartu Turbulence104590.400.500.900
11Lore LeppikTartu Turbulence100660.000.600.600
12Gerda Triin UnteraTartu Turbulence101560.100.500.600
13Monika ZaczkowskaTartu Turbulence101450.100.400.500
14Becky ThompsonTartu Turbulence102350.200.300.500
15Otto Pärtel PalmTartu Turbulence103250.300.200.500
16Timo IlvesTartu Turbulence102240.200.200.400
17Ines Anett NigolTartu Turbulence100330.000.300.300
18Kristel LintsTartu Turbulence101120.100.100.200
19Koit Helger PankseppTartu Turbulence100110.000.100.100
20Triin PunabTartu Turbulence100110.000.100.100
21Villem TõnissonTartu Turbulence100110.000.100.100
22Lauri LauritsTartu Turbulence90000.000.000.000