menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Andrew SweetnamChevron Action Flash102615412.601.504.100
2Ethan MorrellChevron Action Flash9227292.440.783.220
3Cameron WeirChevron Action Flash10917260.901.702.600
4Kody EdwardsChevron Action Flash10221230.202.102.300
5Sam CriddleChevron Action Flash10156211.500.602.100
6Will JacksonChevron Action Flash10411150.401.101.500
7Tom HodgettChevron Action Flash993121.000.331.330
8Declan CartwrightChevron Action Flash102790.200.700.900
9Rhodri WilliamsChevron Action Flash76390.860.431.290
10Ben TennantChevron Action Flash101780.100.700.800
11Ben BurakChevron Action Flash103580.300.500.800
12Edward GrahamChevron Action Flash103580.300.500.800
13Marcus Kalsi StølenChevron Action Flash104480.400.400.800
14Thomas OliverChevron Action Flash105380.500.300.800
15Tom BennettChevron Action Flash106280.600.200.800
16Ben TempestChevron Action Flash104370.400.300.700
17Issa DualehChevron Action Flash101560.100.500.600
18Ben WilsonChevron Action Flash100550.000.500.500
19Seb HartChevron Action Flash104150.400.100.500
20Alex HatelyChevron Action Flash102240.200.200.400
21Steve KolthammerChevron Action Flash104040.400.000.400
22Hari TidswellChevron Action Flash101230.100.200.300
23Andrew TurnerChevron Action Flash101010.100.000.100
24Seb AllenChevron Action Flash40000.000.000.000