menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Sophie ChowguleIceni102011312.001.103.100
2Fiona KwanIceni10165211.600.502.100
3Madeleine LeongIceni10154191.500.401.900
4Amy van ZylIceni10116171.100.601.700
5Emily PotterIceni10106161.000.601.600
6Natalie OldfieldIceni859140.621.121.750
7Kristie ToIceni1068140.600.801.400
8Yasmin GillIceni10013130.001.301.300
9Katharine RowlandIceni10211130.201.101.300
10Cat PopeIceni1076130.700.601.300
11Alex NioumaIceni10210120.201.001.200
12Hannah WillmottIceni1047110.400.701.100
13Alice HantonIceni1064100.600.401.000
14Anabel LauIceni1064100.600.401.000
15Felicia ChangIceni1073100.700.301.000
16Chloe Weiyun NgIceni102790.200.700.900
17Bailey Melvin-TengIceni104480.400.400.800
18Selina ChanIceni92570.220.560.780
19Yiyin CaoIceni102460.200.400.600
20Hannah LeongIceni104150.400.100.500
21Lizzie ColensoIceni100220.000.200.200
22Catherine FlavellIceni100110.000.100.100