menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Kate GibsonSpice102616422.601.604.200
2Marina SymingtonSpice102019392.001.903.900
3Heather GibsonSpice101621371.602.103.700
4Ciara MooreSpice10126181.200.601.800
5Arwen ZhangSpice1069150.600.901.500
6Stella Slinger-ThompsonSpice1074110.700.401.100
7Beatrix TowersSpice1028100.200.801.000
8Sophie WongSpice937100.330.781.110
9Joanna RobinsonSpice1055100.500.501.000
10Hannah ScottSpice1064100.600.401.000
11Grace WilkinsonSpice101670.100.600.700
12Catherine StallanSpice103360.300.300.600
13Lucy CinnamondSpice104260.400.200.600
14Sophie ManceSpice102350.200.300.500
15Cat TrevinoSpice102240.200.200.400
16Baoqi ZhangSpice103140.300.100.400
17Natasha TaylorSpice101230.100.200.300
18Imogen MarcarSpice102130.200.100.300
19Yi Xun LimSpice101120.100.100.200
20Christina AthanasiouSpice100110.000.100.100
21Laura ColemanSpice100110.000.100.100
22Hanuushah VizabaskaranSpice100000.000.000.000