menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Allie MackintoshHorizon91311241.441.222.670
2Lorna MayoHorizon6215170.332.502.830
3Menna CooperHorizon8212140.251.501.751
4Taryn FunnellHorizon9122141.330.221.560
5Lucy PeadHorizon958130.560.891.440
6Fern HarveyHorizon5111122.200.202.400
7Zoe CalderHorizon92790.220.781.000
8Fin ClarkHorizon92790.220.781.000
9Charlotte JonesHorizon94370.440.330.780
10Katie BottomleyHorizon95270.560.220.780
11Heather WilliamsHorizon86170.750.120.880
12Hetty ConnorHorizon90660.000.670.670
13Anna WilliamsonHorizon92460.220.440.670
14Alexandra MooreHorizon91450.110.440.560
15Evie ButlerHorizon95050.560.000.560
16Charlotte HuddartHorizon93140.330.110.440
17Katie AllenHorizon74040.570.000.570
18Melaney PeterHorizon92130.220.110.330
19Cléophée CornouHorizon93030.330.000.330
20Zoe MarshallHorizon91120.110.110.220