menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tadeas HornLeamington Lemmings101613291.601.302.900
2Robert PantlingLeamington Lemmings10813210.801.302.100
3Alistair OrrLeamington Lemmings10201212.000.102.100
4Rupert PantlingLeamington Lemmings10712190.701.201.900
5William MarshallLeamington Lemmings10513180.501.301.800
6David WilsonLeamington Lemmings10171181.700.101.800
7Oliver MayLeamington Lemmings10610160.601.001.600
8Luke HaywoodLeamington Lemmings1079160.700.901.600
9Isaac DavisLeamington Lemmings10113141.100.301.400
10Alice HodgesLeamington Lemmings1049130.400.901.300
11Tyla RobinsonLeamington Lemmings1028100.200.801.000
12Grace PollardLeamington Lemmings102790.200.700.900
13Yong Xu LimLeamington Lemmings105380.500.300.800
14David CubittLeamington Lemmings107180.700.100.800
15Jasmine HallLeamington Lemmings101670.100.600.700
16Tom BonifaceLeamington Lemmings103470.300.400.701
17Cele NesbittLeamington Lemmings103470.300.400.700
18Evie HarmsLeamington Lemmings102350.200.300.500
19Annabella JoynesLeamington Lemmings100440.000.400.400
20Leanne HolmesLeamington Lemmings101340.100.300.400
21Joseph PenningLeamington Lemmings102240.200.200.400
22Jade BaconLeamington Lemmings101230.100.200.300
23Megan DalyLeamington Lemmings101120.100.100.200
24Eve RobertsonLeamington Lemmings100000.000.000.000