menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Nicole LafiataTequila Boom Boom102013332.001.303.300
2Lucrezia GrossiTequila Boom Boom10226282.200.602.800
3Asia MartininiTequila Boom Boom10155201.500.502.000
4Agata BenziTequila Boom Boom10910190.901.001.900
5chiara festaTequila Boom Boom10411150.401.101.500
6laura brioliniTequila Boom Boom10110110.101.001.100
7Dafne BianchiTequila Boom Boom1056110.500.601.100
8Giulia MerliTequila Boom Boom1056110.500.601.100
9Arianna PagliaraniTequila Boom Boom1065110.600.501.100
10Giulia VillaTequila Boom Boom92790.220.781.000
11Alice BallistaTequila Boom Boom103690.300.600.900
12Agnese CecchiniTequila Boom Boom100660.000.600.600
13Chiara TemeroliTequila Boom Boom100660.000.600.600
14Vanessa BarzasiTequila Boom Boom102460.200.400.600
15Teresa BrugnoliTequila Boom Boom105160.500.100.600
16Anna PassiniTequila Boom Boom103250.300.200.500
17Sara VorabbiTequila Boom Boom102240.200.200.400
18Michela Di FilippoTequila Boom Boom101230.100.200.300
19Sara CappelloTequila Boom Boom102130.200.100.300
20giulia cicchettiTequila Boom Boom102130.200.100.300
21Beatrice Di LauroTequila Boom Boom102130.200.100.300
22Giada BolognesiTequila Boom Boom100220.000.200.200
23Naide PironiTequila Boom Boom102020.200.000.200
24Martina RolandiTequila Boom Boom100000.000.000.000