menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Ava MuellerBFD Shout102214362.201.403.600
2Charlotte SchallBFD Shout91410241.561.112.670
3Francesca SorrentiBFD Shout10511160.501.101.600
4Kaela HeltonBFD Shout10133161.300.301.600
5Arianna AscariBFD Shout10510150.501.001.501
6Nicole BaiocchiBFD Shout1086140.800.601.400
7Elena BenghiBFD Shout10131141.300.101.400
8Marilina BiscegliaBFD Shout1067130.600.701.300
9Martina KmecováBFD Shout1067130.600.701.300
10Giorgia PancottiBFD Shout10210120.201.001.200
11Sofia ScazzieriBFD Shout939120.331.001.330
12Gaia PancottiBFD Shout1056110.500.601.100
13Alessandra PivettaBFD Shout1037100.300.701.000
14Margherita GiovanniniBFD Shout102790.200.700.900
15Elisa CappucciBFD Shout103690.300.600.900
16Susanna CasariniBFD Shout102460.200.400.600
17Noemi Blu Margot NicettoBFD Shout101450.100.400.500
18Letizia CapelloBFD Shout102350.200.300.500
19Irene GiordaniBFD Shout102350.200.300.500
20Tereza MrázováBFD Shout92350.220.330.560
21Angelica SartiBFD Shout103250.300.200.500
22Juliette BertrandBFD Shout105050.500.000.500
23Sinéad DunneBFD Shout102240.200.200.400
24Sara RabagliaBFD Shout103140.300.100.400
25Maëlle BarentinBFD Shout103030.300.000.300