menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Diego MirellaBFD Redshot10277342.700.703.400
2Riccardo MarchesiniBFD Redshot101812301.801.203.000
3Manuel MirellaBFD Redshot101315281.301.502.800
4Leonardo MarsigliBFD Redshot101313261.301.302.600
5Riccardo MontiBFD Redshot10511160.501.101.600
6Jacopo RizzoBFD Redshot1049130.400.901.300
7Gaia SdrusciaBFD Redshot1048120.400.801.200
8Alessio BaltieriBFD Redshot1047110.400.701.100
9Alessio CacceseBFD Redshot1092110.900.201.100
10Giulia CristofoliniBFD Redshot103690.300.600.900
11Francesca ChiodiniBFD Redshot106390.600.300.900
12Valentina RagusaBFD Redshot101670.100.600.700
13Federica SibaniBFD Redshot100660.000.600.600
14Chiara GardenghiBFD Redshot100550.000.500.500
15Francesco RossiBFD Redshot105050.500.000.500
16Chiara CappucciBFD Redshot100440.000.400.400
17Andrea BeghelliBFD Redshot102240.200.200.400
18Anna GrilliniBFD Redshot102240.200.200.400
19Simone BortolaiBFD Redshot93140.330.110.440
20Agnese CosentinoBFD Redshot90330.000.330.330
21Sarah Karim FayedBFD Redshot102130.200.100.300
22Eleonora LubiscoBFD Redshot102020.200.000.200