menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Thor van den BergPanic9224262.440.442.890
2Pieter Van der PlasPanic9129211.331.002.330
3Roos DenissePanic9108181.110.892.000
4Titas MotekaitisPanic949130.441.001.440
5Frank RavooPanic964100.670.441.110
6Javier MoralesPanic92680.220.670.890
7Guido van WoerkomPanic93580.330.560.890
8Celine GreisPanic94370.440.330.780
9Karoline GrosPanic91560.110.560.670
10Emilio Sanchez OlivaresPanic91560.110.560.670
11Tim de GoedePanic92460.220.440.670
12Caitlyn WagnerPanic92460.220.440.670
13Thomas van DrunenPanic94150.440.110.560
14Valentina VaniushkinaPanic90440.000.440.440
15Gaia van Diemen SeoanePanic91230.110.220.330
16Kevin van RoosmalenPanic71230.140.290.430
17Liesbet OoghePanic93030.330.000.330
18Emma BoomPanic90220.000.220.220
19Hristina KolevaPanic92020.220.000.220
20Kyra HomanPanic90110.000.110.110
21Ron HoogwaterPanic90110.000.110.110
22Mandy VerbeekPanic90110.000.110.110