menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Christopher LungSuperNova10424464.200.404.600
2SHIH-CHIEH WEISuperNova101712291.701.202.900
3KUO-HSUN WANGSuperNova10820280.802.002.800
4YU-HAN HungSuperNova10716230.701.602.300
5William ChangSuperNova10813210.801.302.100
6WEI-CHENG LEESuperNova1069150.600.901.500
7Scott Tseyuan XuSuperNova1055100.500.501.000
8Patrick XuSuperNova864100.750.501.250
9Stephanie LimSuperNova1091100.900.101.000
10GUAN-HUA CHENSuperNova100880.000.800.800
11Kelly LiuSuperNova102680.200.600.800
12TZE-CHEE HUANGSuperNova93580.330.560.890
13Chung-Wei KaoSuperNova106280.600.200.800
14Brian Willson BiesSuperNova101670.100.600.700
15Ssu-Han ChenSuperNova102460.200.400.600
16CHANG-YU CHIHSuperNova101450.100.400.500
17YUN-HSIN TUSuperNova100330.000.300.300
18Catherine ChungSuperNova101230.100.200.300
19Jia Yue SumSuperNova102130.200.100.300
20YU-HSUAN CHUANGSuperNova100220.000.200.200
21YA-YUAN HUSuperNova100110.000.100.100
22Sanghwa GimSuperNova101010.100.000.100
23Rachel YaoSuperNova101010.100.000.100
24MENG-YIN CHUNGSuperNova100000.000.000.000
25TZU-I TUSuperNova100000.000.000.000
26BO-JIE WANGSuperNova100000.000.000.000