menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Division statistics: Mixed

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
TeamSeedRankGPWLGFGAGDWin-%Spirit score
Hybrid1.1101001506882100.0%10.20
XIST6.21091144925290.0%10.20
shame.7.31091144935190.0%10.70
Mosquitos Klosterneuburg4.410821391083180.0%10.10
Zamperl33.51082143836080.0%10.30
Tiefseetaucher8.61082144925280.0%10.30
Deep Space5.710821421113180.0%10.30
Odyssée2.810731331082570.0%9.00
Tartu Turbulence13.910731361251170.0%11.10
Royals10.101073138964270.0%9.10
ZU Splash21.111073128120870.0%10.30
Monkey36.121055115131-1650.0%10.80
33 Tours24.1310731361201670.0%9.90
SuperNova39.1410551281181050.0%10.40
Union17.1510641351033260.0%10.30
Huwa35.161055113133-2050.0%10.20
Savage Ultimate16.1710731371191870.0%10.50
CUS Padova Rangərs25.181055129124550.0%9.70
JANDLUX11.191064135127860.0%11.20
Meclao9.201055126127-150.0%10.60
Outsiterz45.211055123121250.0%10.20
Academia14.221055112135-2350.0%9.40
Chilli Heat41.231055131129250.0%10.90
Manly Mosh3.2410551391053450.0%11.20
BFD Redshot12.251064124120460.0%8.30
Chilly27.261046122133-1140.0%9.30
Freakshow19.2710641301111960.0%9.70
ERHe Ultimate30.281028110140-3020.0%10.70
Aethers Warsaw48.291046106140-3440.0%10.50
Leamington Lemmings20.301046132124840.0%10.10
Top Ultimate Mix26.311037118139-2130.0%10.00
Hammers Bs As28.321028105137-3220.0%8.90
PELT40.339631251052066.7%9.89
Disctèrics46.34945105110-544.4%10.56
Guayota43.35945116116044.4%9.78
Reading Ultimate18.36936106108-233.3%11.00
Brisbanites32.37936104119-1533.3%11.44
Panic23.3893680130-5033.3%10.56
Sweet Dreams47.39936102125-2333.3%10.78
Rebel44.4092796125-2922.2%10.56
Gentle37.4193697114-1733.3%10.56
Airborne29.4292786126-4022.2%9.89
Macondo15.4393693119-2633.3%10.33
Avalon38.44918102130-2811.1%9.33
Helsinki Ultimate22.45927105132-2722.2%10.78
Framnes31.4691859130-7111.1%10.56
Charrúa34.4792787131-4422.2%10.11
Siempre42.4890975133-580.0%10.56
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Mateusz GibkiSavage Ultimate1049453
Cristy McAllisterPELT940949
Tannor Johnson-GoTartu Turbulence10341246
Christopher LungSuperNova1042446
Guillaume EspitiaMonkey1041243
Marin RabaTartu Turbulence10113142
Jiao LiuHuwa10142741
Matthew CalderManly Mosh10231841
Tom BlasmanTiefseetaucher10281240
Kya WiyaManly Mosh10172138
Scoreboard

Spirit score average per category

TeamGames12345Tot.
Brisbanites92.002.332.332.562.2211.44
Manly Mosh101.901.802.602.802.1011.20
JANDLUX102.002.002.002.802.4011.20
Tartu Turbulence102.002.102.302.502.2011.10
Reading Ultimate92.112.112.222.222.3311.00
Chilli Heat101.902.102.202.402.3010.90
Monkey102.002.102.102.302.3010.80
Helsinki Ultimate92.002.112.002.442.2210.78
Sweet Dreams91.672.002.442.672.0010.78
ERHe Ultimate101.902.002.302.402.1010.70
shame.102.002.302.002.302.1010.70
Meclao102.001.902.202.402.1010.60
Siempre91.892.002.002.781.8910.56
Rebel91.892.002.222.112.3310.56
Panic92.002.002.112.561.8910.56
Framnes91.891.892.112.562.1110.56
Disctèrics92.001.892.332.222.1110.56
Gentle92.002.002.112.222.2210.56
Aethers Warsaw101.902.002.402.002.2010.50
Savage Ultimate102.002.002.102.302.1010.50
SuperNova101.802.001.902.502.2010.40
Macondo91.891.782.222.442.0010.33
Union102.102.202.001.902.1010.30
Deep Space102.001.702.102.102.4010.30
Tiefseetaucher101.902.002.102.102.2010.30
Zamperl101.902.102.301.902.1010.30
ZU Splash101.902.002.102.202.1010.30
XIST101.901.902.102.202.1010.20
Huwa101.701.702.102.602.1010.20
Outsiterz101.901.902.002.302.1010.20
Hybrid102.002.102.001.802.3010.20
Charrúa91.782.112.002.331.8910.11
Mosquitos Klosterneuburg101.901.702.302.102.1010.10
Leamington Lemmings102.002.002.101.902.1010.10
Top Ultimate Mix101.701.902.102.202.1010.00
33 Tours101.802.101.802.002.209.90
Airborne91.671.892.002.112.229.89
PELT91.892.002.002.002.009.89
Guayota91.782.001.892.112.009.78
CUS Padova Rangərs101.902.001.901.702.209.70
Freakshow101.901.702.102.002.009.70
Academia101.502.101.502.302.009.40
Avalon91.891.891.782.111.679.33
Chilly101.801.701.802.002.009.30
Royals101.802.001.401.902.009.10
Odyssée101.701.801.701.802.009.00
Hammers Bs As101.701.701.602.001.908.90
BFD Redshot101.601.701.501.701.808.30
  • 1 Rules Knowledge and Use
  • 2 Fouls and Body Contact
  • 3 Fair-Mindedness
  • 4 Positive Attitude and Self-Control
  • 5 Communication