menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Antoine DubéMephisto101130411.103.004.100
2William St-Pierre NareauMephisto10811190.801.101.900
3Thomas DuplaixMephisto9154191.670.442.110
4Julien BernatMephisto10125171.200.501.700
5Nathanaël Le MaroisMephisto10125171.200.501.700
6Jérémie GiardMephisto1088160.800.801.600
7Geoff BevanMephisto10106161.000.601.600
8Vincent LemieuxMephisto976130.780.671.440
9Victor SauvéMephisto529110.401.802.200
10Enzo ForgetMephisto1092110.900.201.100
11Raphael SalvasMephisto102680.200.600.800
12Charles GuayMephisto104370.400.300.700
13Paul HooleyMephisto92460.220.440.670
14Francois Laplante-AnfossiMephisto102460.200.400.600
15Tynan PetersonMephisto103360.300.300.600
16Vincent GenestMephisto100550.000.500.500
17Raphaël Lalonde-LandryMephisto92350.220.330.560
18Ruari McEwanMephisto102350.200.300.500
19Ywan CohonnerMephisto103140.300.100.400
20Thomas Lalonde-LandryMephisto104040.400.000.400
21Timothy FriesenMephisto101230.100.200.300
22Antoine RousseauMephisto82020.250.000.250
23Jonathan BarilMephisto100110.000.100.100
24Dylan Lacombe BurgoyneMephisto30000.000.000.000