menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Yina CartagenaRevolution10425474.200.504.700
2Ximena MontañaRevolution101513281.501.302.800
3Mariana AlzateRevolution10522270.502.202.700
4Analy MayaRevolution101115261.101.502.600
5Alejandra TorresRevolution10164201.600.402.000
6Elizabeth MosqueraRevolution1097160.900.701.600
7Kelly TanRevolution1093120.900.301.200
8Yiman LiuRevolution1038110.300.801.100
9Ana María RojasRevolution102790.200.700.900
10Antonia GrisalesRevolution101670.100.600.700
11Valentina AristizabalRevolution102570.200.500.700
12Eastelle DingRevolution101560.100.500.600
13Sofía DíazRevolution101450.100.400.500
14Andrea NoreñaRevolution100440.000.400.400
15Akina YoungeRevolution100440.000.400.400
16Camila CordobaRevolution101340.100.300.400
17Laura BedoyaRevolution92240.220.220.440
18Andrea Bustamante OssaRevolution101230.100.200.300
19Valentina SimbaquebaRevolution52130.400.200.600
20Mariana HernandezRevolution100220.000.200.200
21Manuela EcheverriRevolution101120.100.100.200
22Ana Victoria CedeñoRevolution100110.000.100.100
23Mishelly QuintanaRevolution100000.000.000.000