menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Andrés AgudeloMacondo9216272.330.673.000
2Nicolas GonzalezMacondo9613190.671.442.110
3Daniel AriasMacondo9105151.110.561.670
4Juan CastanoMacondo9311140.331.221.560
5Daniela BenjumeaMacondo958130.560.891.441
6Juan JaramilloMacondo974110.780.441.220
7Benjamin KusterMacondo94480.440.440.890
8Juan GalvisMacondo95380.560.330.890
9Sofia MarínMacondo96280.670.220.890
10Maria Ávila CastroMacondo94370.440.330.780
11Santiago BenjumeaMacondo94370.440.330.780
12Robert KusterMacondo96170.670.110.780
13Andrea VasquezMacondo91560.110.560.670
14Karol JaimesMacondo93360.330.330.670
15Sebastian ParraMacondo90550.000.560.560
16Alejandra Alvarez TurizoMacondo91340.110.330.440
17Sofía EcheverryMacondo91340.110.330.440
18Honorata LakomskaMacondo91340.110.330.440
19Alejandro Montoya TamayoMacondo92240.220.220.440
20Juan GomezMacondo90330.000.330.330
21Edgar UrzolaMacondo91230.110.220.331
22Salome tamayoMacondo90110.000.110.110
23Daniela BayonaMacondo90000.000.000.000
24Veronica DelgadoMacondo90000.000.000.000
25Marian EcheverriMacondo90000.000.000.000