menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Jeppe Ringgaard SpejlborgAarhus91113241.221.442.670
2Mathias MunkAarhus9135181.440.562.000
3Lau HarboAarhus979160.781.001.780
4Sebastian AndersenAarhus9123151.330.331.670
5Janik CardaAarhus9210120.221.111.330
6Frederik NielsenAarhus919100.111.001.110
7Basten De JonghAarhus964100.670.441.110
8Jonathan SchimdtAarhus90880.000.890.890
9Gustav KristiansenAarhus96280.670.220.890
10Lasse Vestergaard AndersenAarhus93470.330.440.780
11Jonas BaunAarhus93470.330.440.780
12Jonas SkovgaardAarhus94370.440.330.780
13Philipp Amir ChhadehAarhus95160.560.110.670
14Kasper Medum RasmussenAarhus90440.000.440.440
15Peter Hell MottAarhus90330.000.330.330
16Anton HejlesenAarhus92130.220.110.330
17Rasmus ThøgersenAarhus92130.220.110.330
18Robert BiroAarhus93030.330.000.330
19Fabian FleischerAarhus93030.330.000.330
20Lorenz GrimmAarhus91120.110.110.220
21Julian LiphardtAarhus91010.110.000.110
22Rasmus FinkAarhus10000.000.000.000
23Anders Boddum LarsenAarhus90000.000.000.000