menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Edward CoddSMOG101021311.002.103.100
2Jack SlaterSMOG101811291.801.102.900
3Will CollierSMOG10156211.500.602.100
4Oliver NewtonSMOG10614200.601.402.000
5Alex ArkleSMOG10172191.700.201.900
6Jacob HolmesSMOG10314170.301.401.700
7Ryley RossSMOG7134171.860.572.430
8Tyler Titov-SmithSMOG10160161.600.001.600
9Tom JacksonSMOG10212140.201.201.400
10Dan JonesSMOG100770.000.700.700
11Tauhid IbrahimSMOG105270.500.200.700
12Felix SoediraSMOG102460.200.400.600
13Aidan HughesSMOG104260.400.200.600
14Morgan GarlandSMOG102350.200.300.500
15Sam GriffithsSMOG100440.000.400.400
16Brian LeeSMOG100440.000.400.400
17Daniel SutherlandSMOG92240.220.220.440
18Ben SkeltonSMOG102130.200.100.300
19Sam HigginbothamSMOG100220.000.200.200
20Raphael YatesSMOG100220.000.200.200
21Chris AndrewsSMOG101120.100.100.200
22James BlountSMOG101120.100.100.200
23Freddy FordSMOG101120.100.100.200
24Seb Hutton-SquireSMOG70110.000.140.140
25Wil MooreSMOG91010.110.000.110
26Nathan WildeSMOG30000.000.000.000