menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Michael OlivieriCotarica Grandes101812301.801.203.000
2Samuele RuscelloCotarica Grandes101216281.201.602.800
3Edoardo FabbriCotarica Grandes101710271.701.002.700
4andrea bulgarelliCotarica Grandes101011211.001.102.100
5andrea fantiniCotarica Grandes10812200.801.202.000
6Niccolò PiviCotarica Grandes10180181.800.001.800
7Pietro ZoccaCotarica Grandes10512170.501.201.700
8Nicolò MazzolaCotarica Grandes10213150.201.301.500
9Matteo ParadisiCotarica Grandes1078150.700.801.500
10Michele MartelliCotarica Grandes1019100.100.901.000
11Stefano ViciCotarica Grandes102680.200.600.800
12Pietro BalducciCotarica Grandes103580.300.500.800
13Lorenzo TurciCotarica Grandes105380.500.300.800
14Federico BaraldiCotarica Grandes106170.600.100.700
15Giacomo FestaCotarica Grandes103360.300.300.600
16Alessandro PariCotarica Grandes101450.100.400.500
17Gianluca SantariniCotarica Grandes102350.200.300.500
18Pietro PuppiCotarica Grandes102240.200.200.400
19Marco DellavedovaCotarica Grandes104040.400.000.400
20Alberto TonelliCotarica Grandes104040.400.000.400
21Luca ContiniCotarica Grandes101230.100.200.300
22Nicolò BellofioreCotarica Grandes102130.200.100.300
23Alberto PompiziiCotarica Grandes102130.200.100.300
24Arturo BenziCotarica Grandes101120.100.100.200
25Francesco SbrighiCotarica Grandes90110.000.110.110