menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Yuito NakagawaJANDLUX102311342.301.103.400
2Kenta ItoJANDLUX10282302.800.203.000
3Katsuya KobayashiJANDLUX10819270.801.902.700
4Yuki NakayamaJANDLUX10187251.800.702.500
5Fuka HoriJANDLUX10813210.801.302.100
6Moeka KozakiJANDLUX10412160.401.201.600
7Shuzo InoueJANDLUX1049130.400.901.300
8Haruna MatsuokaJANDLUX1049130.400.901.300
9Hinano MiyajiJANDLUX1057120.500.701.200
10Sota KumagaiJANDLUX1029110.200.901.100
11Hiroki KiuchiJANDLUX100990.000.900.900
12Kayano TanakaJANDLUX105490.500.400.900
13Aoi YamauchiJANDLUX101780.100.700.800
14Takuma HorieJANDLUX104370.400.300.700
15Yuto TannoJANDLUX105160.500.100.600
16Kosuke HoriuchiJANDLUX103250.300.200.500
17Fuka SakakibaraJANDLUX105050.500.000.500
18Saaya IsogaiJANDLUX101340.100.300.400
19Takuma WakouJANDLUX102240.200.200.400
20Shizuru AkashiJANDLUX103140.300.100.400
21Kohei NakaoJANDLUX101230.100.200.300
22Makoto ChidaJANDLUX101120.100.100.200
23Noriko Nakajima JANDLUX100110.000.100.100
24Ayumu TakeuchiJANDLUX100110.000.100.100
25Ryosuke FukushimaJANDLUX100000.000.000.000
26Momoka HasegawaJANDLUX100000.000.000.000