menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Owen SmithECHO Vienna91512271.671.333.000
2Benjamin GaudernakECHO Vienna9215262.330.562.890
3Philipp PalleECHO Vienna999181.001.002.000
4Marius HochmeierECHO Vienna9121131.330.111.440
5Dominik LückingECHO Vienna975120.780.561.330
6Lukas SellemondECHO Vienna838110.381.001.380
7Darian GeröECHO Vienna928100.220.891.110
8Timotej HajdukECHO Vienna937100.330.781.110
9David SchönbauerECHO Vienna91890.110.891.000
10Adrian ErnstECHO Vienna94590.440.561.000
11Lorenz KöllbichlerECHO Vienna94590.440.561.000
12Raphael PanicECHO Vienna91780.110.780.890
13Emmanuel MvetoECHO Vienna93580.330.560.890
14Jakob PetzECHO Vienna94480.440.440.890
15Clemens KogardECHO Vienna92570.220.560.780
16Tom MorlingECHO Vienna96170.670.110.780
17Miroslav StankovicECHO Vienna96170.670.110.780
18Tobias BrachingerECHO Vienna93360.330.330.670
19David TinodiECHO Vienna90550.000.560.560
20Jakob JachimECHO Vienna92350.220.330.560
21Sandro AluedeECHO Vienna91340.110.330.440
22Theodor RieglerECHO Vienna92240.220.220.440
23Lennox TremmelECHO Vienna92240.220.220.440
24Erik SamstagECHO Vienna91010.110.000.110