menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tianqi DongChuchai9401414.440.114.560
2Jiaqi SuChuchai9419230.442.112.560
3YeDong YangChuchai9412160.441.331.780
4Zheng YangChuchai9015150.001.671.670
5Zhuchao WangChuchai966120.670.671.330
6Gang LiChuchai94590.440.561.000
7Yuan LiuChuchai97290.780.221.000
8Gan LinChuchai83360.380.380.750
9Yongjie ZhengChuchai93360.330.330.670
10Xiaofei WangChuchai94260.440.220.670
11Geng LiChuchai96060.670.000.670
12Qiliang LiuChuchai91450.110.440.560
13Xinyu ChenChuchai92350.220.330.560
14xiao WangChuchai91340.110.330.440
15Kaiwen JiangChuchai92240.220.220.440
16Dingyi WangChuchai93140.330.110.440
17Tianyu ZhouChuchai93140.330.110.440
18Yizhou ChenChuchai90330.000.330.330
19JOHN MC CLOSKEY CONNELLYChuchai90330.000.330.330
20Junyu GeChuchai90330.000.330.330
21Fansheng ChuChuchai91230.110.220.330
22Yihao XieChuchai91230.110.220.330
23Ke MaChuchai90110.000.110.110
24Jiehong ChenChuchai91010.110.000.110