menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Patrick PotrykusERHe Ultimate102214362.201.403.600
2AJ MacIsaacERHe Ultimate10247312.400.703.100
3Sanna JalovaaraERHe Ultimate10424280.402.402.800
4Emil VidemanERHe Ultimate10811190.801.101.900
5Matias PentikäinenERHe Ultimate10311140.301.101.400
6Phena OdoyoERHe Ultimate10122141.200.201.400
7Emma ColeERHe Ultimate1076130.700.601.300
8Jesse SaastamoinenERHe Ultimate1075120.700.501.200
9Dayla WollerERHe Ultimate1046100.400.601.000
10Johannes HokkanenERHe Ultimate1073100.700.301.000
11Hugo FournierERHe Ultimate101780.100.700.800
12Alec StillerERHe Ultimate81560.120.620.750
13Hellen KoskinenERHe Ultimate83360.380.380.750
14Helmi PikkarainenERHe Ultimate101230.100.200.300
15Roope KettunenERHe Ultimate102130.200.100.300
16Sydney ArolaERHe Ultimate101120.100.100.200
17Heidi LevanERHe Ultimate101120.100.100.200
18Vanessa BenschERHe Ultimate100110.000.100.100
19Mikko AlitaloERHe Ultimate101010.100.000.100
20Matias ArolaERHe Ultimate101010.100.000.100