menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Conrad SchloerWall City10179261.700.902.600
2Ondřej RydloWall City101312251.301.202.500
3Ferdia RogersWall City9129211.331.002.330
4Hartley GreenwaldWall City10147211.400.702.100
5Frederick PollmeierWall City10317200.301.702.000
6Nis-Julius SontagWall City10127191.200.701.900
7Paul HerkensWall City10145191.400.501.900
8Léo EichlerWall City10018180.001.801.800
9David MetzgerWall City10104141.000.401.400
10Jan SchmidtWall City10210120.201.001.200
11Thorben HaagWall City1074110.700.401.100
12Andrés PradoWall City102680.200.600.800
13Yannick MarburgWall City107180.700.100.800
14Edward GarveyWall City94370.440.330.780
15Ted SitherWall City83360.380.380.750
16Joel CluttonWall City91450.110.440.560
17Paul RickertsWall City102350.200.300.500
18Jannis WenderholmWall City104150.400.100.500
19Steffen LinnemannstönsWall City101340.100.300.400
20Lucas JohnsonWall City102240.200.200.400
21Stefan KuhnWall City101230.100.200.300
22Krzysztof ZającWall City91230.110.220.330
23Vladislav BasovWall City101120.100.100.200
24Timon EggenbergWall City81120.120.120.250
25Wieland FreimarkWall City101120.100.100.200
26Jonas VileikisWall City91120.110.110.220