menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Emma HealyFlame91210221.331.112.440
2Bríonagh HealyFlame91110211.221.112.330
3Caoimhe CunninghamFlame868140.751.001.750
4Lotte InkenhaagFlame958130.560.891.441
5Annika WolbergFlame957120.560.781.330
6Lea MaierFlame992111.000.221.220
7Tara KellyFlame955100.560.561.110
8Petra MarcokovaFlame91890.110.891.000
9Mary Kate GeehanFlame94480.440.440.890
10Emma PenderFlame91670.110.670.780
11Sophie O'BrienFlame92460.220.440.670
12Thureesa PitcherFlame92460.220.440.670
13Áine HarteFlame95160.560.110.670
14Julianne BarryFlame96060.670.000.670
15Mathilde MoronFlame91450.110.440.560
16Lara CollierFlame92350.220.330.560
17Mary-Rose BeamishFlame95050.560.000.560
18Clara ByrneFlame93030.330.000.330
19Sarah TreacyFlame90220.000.220.220
20Alexandra LowryFlame70110.000.140.140
21Jemma BarryFlame91010.110.000.110