menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Naomi KantorVenado Azul9614200.671.562.220
2Mimi TranVenado Azul9910191.001.112.111
3Emilia Blanquel AimoVenado Azul9711180.781.222.000
4Amy BahrVenado Azul9510150.561.111.670
5Marisol Ruiz AvendañoVenado Azul9122141.330.221.560
6Isabella ChenVenado Azul974110.780.441.220
7Ana Karen Loza GodinezVenado Azul946100.440.671.110
8Samhanta Betzabé Gonzalez ArmentaVenado Azul96390.670.331.000
9Francheska LalondrizVenado Azul95380.560.330.890
10Adriana Grajales CastroVenado Azul92570.220.560.780
11Martha Grecia Lagunes ValdezVenado Azul95270.560.220.780
12Pamela Cecille Tapia ArredondoVenado Azul91450.110.440.560
13Mayra Grisel Nava HerreraVenado Azul92350.220.330.560
14Asiria JimenezVenado Azul93140.330.110.440
15Mayra Cecilia Rodelo RuizVenado Azul91230.110.220.330
16Kasandra Lebrack AlatorreVenado Azul92130.220.110.330
17Nancy Ramirez InoVenado Azul93030.330.000.330
18Isis Jazmin Gonzalez MoyaVenado Azul20000.000.000.000
19Martha Vianney Nava TovarVenado Azul80000.000.000.000