menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Jessica ChambersBlueberries101224361.202.403.600
2Kelly CarterBlueberries10254292.500.402.900
3Tara O'connorBlueberries101611271.601.102.700
4Samantha RuhlmanBlueberries9314170.331.561.890
5Sarah JonesBlueberries1086140.800.601.400
6Eliza PughBlueberries10104141.000.401.400
7Melody YongBlueberries1058130.500.801.300
8Kristle TanBlueberries1085130.800.501.300
9Coral SmithBlueberries10111121.100.101.200
10Te Atawhai MaginnessBlueberries1019100.100.901.000
11Shi Min LeeBlueberries100880.000.800.800
12Rebecca BoothBlueberries101780.100.700.800
13Connie ChanBlueberries93580.330.560.890
14Izzy RetoutBlueberries104480.400.400.800
15Samantha LoopBlueberries106280.600.200.800
16Donnya AdjariBlueberries72570.290.711.000
17Helena TerryBlueberries96170.670.110.780
18Jana-Marie LowBlueberries102350.200.300.500
19Julia GiurgiuBlueberries100330.000.300.300
20Iris LeeBlueberries101120.100.100.200
21Sarah ChowBlueberries101010.100.000.100