menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Mateusz GibkiSavage Ultimate10494534.900.405.300
2Jakub KaczmarekSavage Ultimate10432360.403.203.600
3Jędrzej NowakSavage Ultimate10167231.600.702.300
4Anna MireckaSavage Ultimate10418220.401.802.200
5Filip KudlińskiSavage Ultimate10515200.501.502.000
6Bartosz DworzeckiSavage Ultimate10155201.500.502.000
7Benek DeskurSavage Ultimate1078150.700.801.500
8Sylwia WaruszewskaSavage Ultimate1086140.800.601.400
9Adam ŁepakSavage Ultimate1093120.900.301.200
10Julia HenklewskaSavage Ultimate1073100.700.301.000
11Karolina FijołekSavage Ultimate100880.000.800.800
12Joanna DepowskaSavage Ultimate102570.200.500.700
13Mateusz BąkSavage Ultimate101560.100.500.600
14Jakub RomanowskiSavage Ultimate51560.201.001.200
15Michał SchillerSavage Ultimate102460.200.400.600
16Katarzyna SobczykSavage Ultimate102350.200.300.500
17Anna MączkowskaSavage Ultimate101340.100.300.400
18Antonina WoźnickaSavage Ultimate101340.100.300.400
19Olivia JanickaSavage Ultimate102020.200.000.200
20Antoni MireckiSavage Ultimate71010.140.000.140
21Adam BiegałaSavage Ultimate100000.000.000.000
22Stanisław KopećSavage Ultimate100000.000.000.000
23Weronika MaciejewskaSavage Ultimate100000.000.000.000